Company Social Center

Company Feed – AVA Pro Capital Oy

Company publications and selected public business activity in chronological order.

Follow company

Loading follow status…

BUSINESS.fi update

A new financial statement for AVA Pro Capital Oy has been filed with the Trade Register.

AVA Pro Capital Oy

Open financial statements

BUSINESS.fi update

A new financial statement for AVA Pro Capital Oy has been filed with the Trade Register.

AVA Pro Capital Oy

Open financial statements

BUSINESS.fi update

AVA Pro Capital Oy’s board has changed.

AVA Pro Capital Oy

Open registry details

BUSINESS.fi update

AVA Pro Capital Oy’s BUSINESS.fi Risk Grade has changed.

The new grade is A3.

AVA Pro Capital Oy

Open risk grade

BUSINESS.fi update

AVA Pro Capital Oy’s BUSINESS.fi Risk Grade has been published.

The grade is B1.

AVA Pro Capital Oy

Open risk grade