Business profile

FullPot Oy

FullPot Oy's registered office is Esbo. It is a limited company. The company was established on 2019-07-17. It operates in the industry of other human health activities n.e.c.. In its latest retained statement for 2025-12-31, revenue was €188,971 and operating profit was €20,761.

Business ID 3012396-8ValidUnclaimed company profile

Trusted core data

Public company details from the trade register.

Business ID
3012396-8
Sector
Other human health activities n.e.c.
Municipality
Esbo
Company form
Limited company
Registration date
2019-07-17
Business ID registration date
2019-07-14
Business status
Valid
Profile ownership
Unclaimed company profile

Contact and location summary

Visiting address: Räisäläntie 5 B, 02140, Esbo

People and decision-makers

Lassila Harri OlaviVarsinainen jäsen
Huuska Janne KristofferVarajäsen

About FullPot Oy

Financial position and key figures for the company.

FullPot Oy's location municipality is Esbo. It is a limited company. The company was established on 2019-07-17. It operates in the industry of other human health activities n.e.c.. In its latest retained statement for 2025-12-31, revenue was €188,971 and operating profit was €20,761. The latest retained financial statement for 2025-12-31 shows revenue of €188,971 and profit for the financial year of €16,441. Based on the latest retained statement, revenue growth was +29.8%, operating margin was +11.0%, and equity ratio was +64.6%.

Financial highlights

Key figures from the latest financial period.

Latest financial period

2025-12-31

Imported periods0
PRH parsed0
Profile sourceEnriched source observation
Derived indicators
Revenue growth29.8%
Operating margin11.0%
Equity ratio64.6%
Balance-sheet contextLatest financial period
Employees12Previous: No comparison value
Revenue trend5 periods
€150,473
2021-12-31
€0
2022-12-31
€198,148
2023-12-31
€145,622
2024-12-31
€188,971
2025-12-31
Operating profit (loss) trend5 periods
€17,689
2021-12-31
-€11,680
2022-12-31
€42,272
2023-12-31
€3,193
2024-12-31
€20,761
2025-12-31
Profit (loss) for the financial year trend5 periods
€13,931
2021-12-31
-€11,685
2022-12-31
€35,968
2023-12-31
€2,469
2024-12-31
€16,441
2025-12-31
Assets trend5 periods
€64,813
2021-12-31
€33,192
2022-12-31
€94,989
2023-12-31
€74,771
2024-12-31
€112,631
2025-12-31

Financial ratios

Financial ratios based on financial statement data. Source: Rikastettu lähdehavainto.

Equity ratioGood
81/100 · Declining
64.6 %2024-12-31: 81.9 %
Current ratioNot assessable
0/100 · Trend unavailable
Not available2024-12-31: Ei saatavilla
Operating profit marginGood
77/100 · Improving
11.0 %2024-12-31: 2.2 %
Ratio history
Ratio2021-12-312022-12-312023-12-312024-12-312025-12-31
Equity ratio70.5 %91.4 %67.2 %81.9 %64.6 %
Current ratio-----
Operating profit margin11.8 %-21.3 %2.2 %11.0 %

Registry status and identifiers

Current registry information and identifiers based on YTJ data.

YTJ statusValid
Trade RegisterRegistered
Business ID3012396-8
VAT IDFI30123968
EU IDFIFPRO.3012396-8
MunicipalityEsbo
Current registered entries
2019-07-17Registered in Tax Administration (Tax Administration)
2019-07-17Registered in Patent and Registration Office (Trade Register)
2019-10-06Registered in Tax Administration (Prepayment Register)
2023-01-01VAT-liable for business activity in Tax Administration (VAT Register)

Responsible people

Public role relationships materialized from source observations.

Lassila Harri OlaviVarsinainen jäsenSources: 5 · Confidence: 78%
Huuska Janne KristofferVarajäsenSources: 2 · Confidence: 78%

Risk certificate

An open-data based company stability and risk signal.

BUSINESS.fi

BUSINESS.fi Luottoluokitus

Profile-specific risk signal based on open data

Automatic gradeNot a credit decision
A2
Very goodFullPot Oy
Model score84/100
Assessment confidenceMedium
Evidence qualityStrong financial evidenceFinancial data included
Financial trajectoryFinancial development has been volatile across multiple domains.
4 comparable periods
RevenueVolatile
ProfitabilityVolatile
SolvencyVolatile
LiquidityNot enough history
Peer comparisonSame size nationallyDescriptive comparison – does not change the model score.
412 peers
Solvency58%
Better than 58% of peers
Profitability66%
Better than 66% of peers
Revenue growth84%
Better than 84% of peers
Supporting factors
  • Strong equity ratio
  • Strong operating profitability
  • Active registered status
Risk factors to note
  • Material volatility across multiple financial domains
Automatic model gradeA2
Automatic model snapshot2026-09-16
Automatic model versionopen-risk-grade-v0.14
Financial data included

The grade can use open digital financial statement data together with registry signals.

Verify assessment

Risk context

When sufficient source-backed financial metrics are not available for a Tier 1 assessment, BUSINESS.fi shows registry, industry, and regional context.

Industry riskvery low
92/100

Industry context is very low based on normalized open statistical inputs.

Age and continuityHyvä
60/100

The company has about 7 years of registry continuity.

Registry and status signalsSeurattava
61/100

Registry history, filing recency, and active register markings are still limited or mixed.

Events & news

Verified events and sourced external company news in one timeline.

Risk grade updatedRisk gradeEvidence verified
16 Sept 2026 · BUSINESS.fi / Opterom LuottoluokitusAutomatic grade A2.

Registry timeline

Trade register notifications shown on a timeline.

9 register eventsLatest event: 2026-04-24

Profile source and ownership

Profile based on public registry data
BUSINESS.fi has created this profile from public company information. Source data updated 2025-12-31.

This company profile has not been claimed yet

FullPot Oy shows public core facts. A company representative can claim the profile, update public information, and access owner tools.