Company Social Center

Company Feed – Suuhengittäjä Oy

Company publications and selected public business activity in chronological order.

Follow company

Loading follow status…

BUSINESS.fi update

Suuhengittäjä Oy’s BUSINESS.fi Risk Grade has changed.

The new grade is A3.

Suuhengittäjä Oy

Open risk grade

BUSINESS.fi update

A new financial statement for Suuhengittäjä Oy has been filed with the Trade Register.

Suuhengittäjä Oy

Open financial statements

BUSINESS.fi update

Suuhengittäjä Oy’s BUSINESS.fi Risk Grade has been published.

The grade is B2.

Suuhengittäjä Oy

Open risk grade

BUSINESS.fi update

Suuhengittäjä Oy’s company information has been updated.

Suuhengittäjä Oy

Open company profile